Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A C1A 94C JANAK PURI NEW DELHI DELHI 110058 UDYAM DL 11 0031561 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110058 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A 355 AGGARWAL CHAMBER III 26 VEER SAVARKAR BLOCK SHAKARPUR VIKAS MARG EAST DELHI DISTRICT EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 INDIA UDYAM DL 02 0069616 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A B 10 HARBANSH BHAWAN II PLOT NO 6 NANGAL RAYA NEW DELHI DELHI 110046 INDIA | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110046 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A F 101 46 FIRST FLOOR PATPARGANJ VILLAGE HASANPUR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | - | - | Qualified |
| 5 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A L 130 1 B GAUTAM NAGAR GAUTAM NAGAR CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110005 UDYAM DL 08 0080703 07AIJPK9227C1ZA B R | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110005 | Make: hp
Model: HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete
9056502
GEM/2026/B/7301078
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Delhi; North West Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete | Jitender Manocha 110085,EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION SUB-REGIONALOFFICE ROHINI D-11,SECTOR 7,ROHINI | 20 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Apr 2026
5 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9056502.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].