Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC NEAR OLD LIC OFFICE SARNI DISTT BETUL M P 460 447 | BETUL | MADHYA PRADESH | 460447 | ₹4.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | 2₹4.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹4.3 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
| 3 | 3₹6.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹6.6 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC ok |
| 4 | 4₹9.9 LRejected-AOC TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 472001 | ₹9.9 L | 4 | Rejected-AOC ok |
| 5 | 5₹17 LRejected-AOC 257 INDRAPURI COLONY INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹17 L | 5 | Rejected-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ms Radheshyam Agrawal L4 | MATA DEE ENGINEERING SARNI L3 | SHIVSHAKTI CONSTRUCTION L1 | MANNAT CONSTRUCTION L2 | Monica trading and general suppliers L5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Painting work of pathways, drains, paver blocks, stairs, railings, buildings, waiting rooms and other structures located in the Mela premises. | ||||||||
| 2.00 | Painting work of pathways, drains, paver blocks, stairs, railings, buildings, waiting rooms and other structures located in the Mela premises. | 1 | LUMSUM | 9,95,000 ₹9,95,000 | 6,57,003 ₹6,57,003 | 4,19,546 ₹4,19,546 Lowest | 4,25,000 ₹4,25,000 | 17,00,000 ₹17,00,000 |
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
17 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SARNI
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SARNI
Painting work of pathways, drains, paver blocks, stairs, railings, buildings, waiting rooms and other structures located in the Mela premises.
2025_UAD_459869_1
sr.no/pWD/etnder-26/2025/1253 NPSARNI 28.10.25
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Lump-sum
15 days
WARD NO 03
AS PER NIT CONDITION
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,000
30 Jul 2026
31 Oct 2025
19 Nov 2025
31 Oct 2025
17 Nov 2025
2 Nov 2025
Amount
Painting work of pathways, drains, paver blocks, stairs, railings, buildings, waiting rooms and other structures located in the Mela premises.
Painting work of pathways, drains, paver blocks, stairs, railings, buildings, waiting rooms and other structures located in the Mela premises.
MANNAT CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1379822)
MATA DEE ENGINEERING SARNI (BID ID -1380618)
Ms Radheshyam Agrawal (BID ID -1375800)
Monica trading and general suppliers (BID ID -1380159)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
TenderAcceptanceLetter1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.11 MB
organizationdetails.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
AFFIDAVIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.75 MB
1253nitcondi.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.19 MB
1253nit.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.60 MB
BOQ_540860.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].