Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹37,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Assy tie rod TATA
Steering linkage RH
Steering linkage LH
Steering Bush Kit
Locking Bolt
Oilfilter
Wiper Blade
Convoy Lamp
Change Over Switch
Handle door RH
Cable Assy control air
Wiper Motor
Cyl Head Gasket
NUT M12X1.5
Minor Rep kit STLN
Gear lever top kit
Pad
Gear lever bracket with end
9822659
GEM/2026/B/7975383
Two Packet Bid
Assy tie rod TATA,Steering linkage RH,Steering linkage LH,Steering Bush Kit,Locking Bolt,Oilfilter,
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
30 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Assy tie rod TATA | Assy tie rod TATA | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 2 | Steering linkage RH | Steering linkage RH TATA | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 3 | Steering linkage LH | Steering linkage LH TATA | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 4 | Steering Bush Kit | Steering Bush Kit TATA | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 5 | Locking Bolt | Locking Bolt STLN | 4 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 6 | Oilfilter | CiazOil filter | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 7 | Wiper Blade | Wiper Blade Ciaz | 2 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | - |
| 8 | Convoy Lamp | Convoy Lamp TATA | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 9 | Change Over Switch | Change Over Switch TATA | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | - |
| 10 | Handle door RH | Handle door RH Maruti Gypsy | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822659.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
item_specification_023_2026-08-30-10-40-08_505e5e1a1db77f5d9c81c45f1e63a87a.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_20_2026-08-30-10-40-08_a9665157fd12f0069f65cdafffd9b0a4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .