Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹47.6 L Per unit ₹16,518.82 · 288 Nos. | ₹47.6 L Per unit ₹16,518.82 · 288 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹76,800
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Madhya Pradesh
ROOF LINE SUPPORTING INSULATOR.
22261422
22261422
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹76,800
24 Jul 2026
31 Mar 2026
Description :ROOF LINE SUPPORTING INSULATOR CONFORMING TO CLW SPECN NO. CLW/ES/AC/I-1 Alt-L AND CLW DRG. NO. CLW/ES/SK-2/AC/I-1 ALT-L . [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] ADMM (ELS) VTA, WR Gujarat 42.00 Numbers Consignee AMM (DL) RTM, WR Madhya Pradesh 95.00 Numbers DY CMM - DAHOD, WR Gujarat 151.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2100164 - Roof Line Insulator ) Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5400398.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5533601.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5731029.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5731024.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5533819.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].