Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹44,500 10 3 A GOVINDPUR H S OLD DURGAPUJA PARK GOVINDPUR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211004 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211004 | ₹44,500 |
Tender Value
₹44,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 8:19 pmClosed
Wybor 5 Star LED (Light Emitting Diode) HD (1280 X 720) TV
GEMC-511687705251839
GEMC-511687705251839
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wybor 5 Star LED (Light Emitting Diode) HD (1280 X 720) TV | Wybor / 43WFS-C9 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 44,500 | 44,500 |
25 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687705251839.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].