Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹5.1 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | Rejected-Technical Offer is invalid |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s Kimax Actuation Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Main PCB (Module 6G) | 1 | Nos | 1,13,000 ₹1,33,340 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Resolver PCB (Module 1H) | 2 | Nos | 71,400 ₹84,252 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Power PCB (Module 6B) | 2 | Nos | 1,66,950 ₹1,97,001 Lowest |
| 4.00 | L/S/R, O/C Control PCB (Module 20B) | 2 | Nos | 38,850 ₹45,843 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Local / Stop / Remote Knob Assembly (Module 20D) | 4 | Nos | 22,048 ₹26,016.64 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Open / Close Knob Assembly (Module 20C) | 4 | Nos | 22,048 ₹26,016.64 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,800
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/MTPS-II
Chief Engineer, Mettur Thermal Power Station - II, Mettur Dam - 636 406.
Procurement of Spares for Electrical Actuators 6 Items
2026_EB_650557_1
CE/MTPS II/SE/PA/EE/SI/AE 3/OT 132S/25 26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
MTPS II / Mettur Dam
As Per Tender Specification
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹4,800
Yes
19 May 2026
3 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
3 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
3 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Main PCB (Module 6G) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | Resolver PCB (Module 1H) | 2 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | Power PCB (Module 6B) | 2 | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | L/S/R, O/C Control PCB (Module 20B) | 2 | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | Local / Stop / Remote Knob Assembly (Module 20D) | 4 | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | Open / Close Knob Assembly (Module 20C) | 4 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.03 MB
BOQ_780017.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
OT132SExt.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].