Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹46.7 LAccepted-AOC 3 49 B SIDCO T NALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹46.7 L Quoted ₹46,704.40 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L1₹46.7 LAccepted-AOC PLOT 21 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹46.7 L Quoted ₹46,704.40 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 3 | L1₹46.7 LAccepted-AOC 3 84 1 OPP TO SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹46.7 L Quoted ₹46,704.40 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 4 | L2₹46,728Rejected-Finance 2 237 A PONNAGAR METTUR DAM SALEM DT 636401 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹46,728 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 5 | L2₹46,728Rejected-Finance 13 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹46,728 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ravi Engineering Works L2 | Sathish Engineering Works L2 | srisivadurgaengineering L1 | parimala fabricators and Engineering Works L2 | senthil electronics L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of 11 KV Standalone complete set for single pole DTs -300 sets | ||||||||
| 1.01 | Supply of 11 KV Standalone complete set for single pole DTs -300 sets | 300 | Sets | 1,18,80,000 ₹1,40,18,400 | 1,18,80,000 ₹1,40,18,400 | 1,18,74,000 ₹1,40,11,320 Lowest | 1,18,80,000 ₹1,40,18,400 | 1,18,80,000 ₹1,40,18,400 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
29 Sept 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
SE/CEDC/SOUTH-I
SE/CEDC/SOUTH-I,KK Nagar,chennai-600078
supplyof11kvstandalonestrucmatsinglepoleDT300sets
2025_EB_603399_1
Enqno41-Isupply of11kvstandalonestrumat
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
SE/CEDC/SOUTH-I, KK Nagar, chennai-600078
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹2 L
Yes
8 Apr 2026
12 Sept 2025
30 Sept 2025
12 Sept 2025
29 Sept 2025
18 Sept 2025
13 Sept 2025 - 18 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
tenderspec.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.48 MB
BOQ_721321.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Drawings.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.38 MB
annexureItechspec.pdf
Additional Documents • 10.19 MB
annexureII.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].