Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹39.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Financially Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹40.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹40.1 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance Financially Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹40.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹40.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Financially Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹41.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹41.4 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Financially Rejected |
| 5 | L5₹42.3 LRejected-Finance OPPOSITE KIRTI GARDEN VINOBA NAGAR TUMSAR 441111 | TUMSAR | BHANDARA | MAHARASHTRA | 441111 | ₹42.3 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Financially Rejected |
Tender Value
₹52.5 L
EMD Value
₹53,000
Closing Date
14 Apr 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
E E GLID Ambadi Bhandara
Office Of EE GLID Ambadi Bhandara Dist Bhandara
Groove filling work in CC Lining of Main Canal from Km 0 to 8 of Nerla Lift Irrigation Scheme.
2026_CEWRD_1293049_6
E Tender Notice No 16 /2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
365 days
Nerla Lift Irrigation Scheme.
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹53,000
5 Jun 2026
7 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
14 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Groove filling work in CC Lining of Main Canal from Km 0 to 8 of Nerla Lift Irrigation Scheme. | - | Work | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 8.52 MB
BOQ_2222210.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
6TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.17 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].