Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 Cr Quoted ₹797.72 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Multiple items in BOQ found L1 for one of the items. |
| 2 | L2₹939.92Rejected-Finance | ₹939.92 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 |
| 3 | L3₹940.77Rejected-Finance | ₹940.77 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 |
| 4 | L4₹1,072Rejected-Finance 3482 NETAJI SUBHASH MARG DARYA GANJ CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 04 0019817 07AAAFS6636C1ZE R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹1,072 | L4 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MANCHANDA MEDICOS L3 | Indovet Pharma L2 | SAHNISONS MANUFACTURING COMPANY L4 | Novosys Lifescience Pvt Ltd L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | |||||||
| 1.01 | Final Rate for Kit A inclusive of all taxes in Rs. (Annexure-A) | 1 | Nos | 940.77 ₹940.77 | 939.92 ₹939.92 | 1,072.96 ₹1,072.96 | 797.72 ₹797.72 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
2 Jul 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Managing Director
Block No 16-17 SDA Complex Kasumpti Shimla HP 171009
E-Tender for procurement of Medicine Kits under ICDS to the Department of Woman and Child Development HP for year 2025-26
2025_HO_107916_1
ProMed42-3-6/20-3637 dt 18-6-25
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
60 days
As per tender document
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹15,000
Yes
MD HPSCSC
₹5 L
Yes
27 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2025
3 Jul 2025
19 Jun 2025
2 Jul 2025
19 Jun 2025
Electrical Items :
Final Rate for Kit A inclusive of all taxes in Rs. (Annexure-A)
Indovet Pharma (BID ID -530608)
MANCHANDA MEDICOS (BID ID -529483)
SAHNISONS MANUFACTURING COMPANY (BID ID -530240)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].