Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 27 Repairs of Street Lights Compound Lights and General Area Lighting and Associated Works at RTTC TSQ Colony Mysore OA; Electrical System or Installation; Service Prov..
9827076
GEM/2026/B/7979019
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 27 Repairs of Str
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
7 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 27 Repairs of Street Lights Compound Lights and General Area Lighting and Associated Works at RTTC TSQ Colony Mysore OA; Electrical System or Installation; Service Prov.. | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer, KARNATAKA TELECOM CIRCLE, Department of Telecommunications (DOT), Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Portal(BSNL), Ministry of Communications, (P T Damodar Naik)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827076.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788176258.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788176293.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1788176390.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1788176405.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1788176411.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
ATC27_6a49447c-4fab-47b8-a41b1788177052106_EEEMGL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].