Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹19,300 NATIONAL MARKET SHOP NO 4 MANDWAR BIJNOR MANDWAR BIJNOR MANDWAR BIJNOR BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246721 | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246721 | ₹19,300 |
Tender Value
₹19,300
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Mar 2026, 8:50 pmClosed
Unbranded Stainless Steel Electronic Baby Weighing Scale
Tray Size
Unbranded Stainless Steel Electronic Baby Weighing Scale
Tray Size 555 x 385 x 240 mm (WxHxD)
GEMC-511687791442711
GEMC-511687791442711
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Stainless Steel Electronic Baby Weighing Scale , Tray Size | UNBRANDED STAINLESS STEEL BABY WEIGHING SCALE | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 9,650 | 19,300 |
30 Mar 2026
29 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687791442711.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].