Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Technical Grade Sulfur Hexafluoride (SF 6) for use in Electrical Equipment as per IS 13072 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9845167
GEM/2026/B/7995040
Two Packet Bid
Technical Grade Sulfur Hexafluoride (SF 6) for use in Electrical Equipment as per IS 13072
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Technical Grade Sulfur Hexafluoride (SF 6) for use in Electrical Equipment as per IS 13072 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Vinay Kumar 201301,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION CIRCLE ,220 | 379 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9845167.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788439553.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788439272.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .