Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹7.3 LAccepted-AOC BETUL | ₹7.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Bidder is Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10.8 L
EMD Value
₹21,515
Closing Date
7 Mar 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office of The Executive Engineer Light Machinery and E/M. Division Meenakshi Chouk Narmadapuram
Lighting and Electrical work of Parasdoh Dam Site WRD Division Multai
2024_WRD_329920_1
565/2023-24
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
15 days
Betul
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹21,515
18 Aug 2026
22 Feb 2024
11 Mar 2024
22 Feb 2024
7 Mar 2024
22 Feb 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Krishna Ahirwar Created Date/Time: 06-Jun-2024 05:21 PM Tender Title: Electrical Repair Work Tender ID: 2024_WRD_329920_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer Light Machinery & E/M. Division Narmadapuram
Name of Work: Lighting & Electrical work of Parasdoh Dam Site WRD Division Multai
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MAA ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23ACOPA6248C2ZY) BID ID -997309 1075766.00 -32.33 727970.85 Seven Lakh Twenty Seven Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventy
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MAA ENTERPRISES(727970.85)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Electrical Repair Work Tender ID: 2024_WRD_329920_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MAA ENTERPRISES 727970.85 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].