Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.4 L
EMD Value
₹34,800
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9834522
GEM/2026/B/7985582
Two Packet Bid
A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP)
Rohtak, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹8 L
₹51 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Dr.Suneel Kumar 124001,PGIMS, ROHTAK 124001 Universityof Health Sciences, Rohtak HARYANA | 60 | 30 days |
Controller of Finance, University Of Health Sciences Rohtak, Health Department Haryana,, (Controller Of Finance, Uhs Rohtak)
₹34,800
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834522.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].