Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹15.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement |
| 2 | 2₹17.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹17.0 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹18.1 L
EMD Value
₹18,077
Closing Date
10 Oct 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive engineer of municipal corporation Katni
Municipal Corporation Katni
Covering of C.C.Drain from Rakesh Kushwaha house to Mor Ji House Jalpa Devi ward no 08
2025_UAD_450311_10
1911/PWD/2025 katni date 09/09/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Municipal Corporation Katni
Please Refer Tender Document
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹18,077
7 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2025
13 Oct 2025
11 Sept 2025
10 Oct 2025
11 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].