Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹3.2 LAccepted-AOC REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹3.2 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC H1 |
| 2 | H2₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BADSHAH MASHINARI AND CEMENT MARKETING H1 | FAKHARI TRADERS H2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA KO JAL PRADAY VYAVSTHA HETU VIBHIN FITTING SAMAGRI KRAY KARNE BABAT | |||||
| 2.00 | 1-5^^ GI ikbZi | 1 | izfr ehVj esa | 625 ₹625 | 550 ₹550 Lowest |
| 3.00 | 1^ GI ikbZi | 1 | izfr ehVj esa | 450 ₹450 Lowest | 480 ₹480 |
| 4.00 | 2^^ GI ikbZi | 1 | izfr ehVj esa | 786 ₹786 Lowest | 800 ₹800 |
| 5.00 | 2-5^^ GI ikbZi | 1 | izfr ehVj esa | 1,050 ₹1,050 | 950 ₹950 Lowest |
| 6.00 | 3^^ GI ikbZi | 1 | izfr ehVj esa | 1,225 ₹1,225 Lowest | 1,350 ₹1,350 |
| 7.00 | 4^^ GI ikbZi | 1 | izfr ehVj esa | 1,850 ₹1,850 | 1,650 ₹1,650 Lowest |
| 8.00 | 6^^ GI ikbZi | 1 | izfr ehVj esa | 2,652 ₹2,652 Lowest | 2,852 ₹2,852 |
| 9.00 | 8^^ GI ikbZi | 1 | izfr ehVj esa | 4,050 ₹4,050 Lowest | - |
| 10.00 | 1@2^^ HDPE ikbZi | 1 | izfr ehVj esa | 186 ₹186 | 153 ₹153 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹30 L
EMD Value
₹22,500
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO HARDA
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA
JAL PRADAY VYVASTHA HETU VIBHIN FITTING SAMAGRI KRAY KARNE BABAT
2026_UAD_487453_1
1176
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
7 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹22,500
13 Aug 2026
6 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
6 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
6 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026 - 6 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA KO JAL PRADAY VYAVSTHA HETU VIBHIN FITTING SAMAGRI KRAY KARNE BABAT | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | 1-5^^ GI ikbZi | - | izfr ehVj esa | - | - |
| 3 | 1^ GI ikbZi | - | izfr ehVj esa | - | - |
| 4 | 2^^ GI ikbZi | - | izfr ehVj esa | - | - |
| 5 | 2-5^^ GI ikbZi | - | izfr ehVj esa | - | - |
| 6 | 3^^ GI ikbZi | - | izfr ehVj esa | - | - |
| 7 | 4^^ GI ikbZi | - | izfr ehVj esa | - | - |
| 8 | 6^^ GI ikbZi | - | izfr ehVj esa | - | - |
| 9 | 8^^ GI ikbZi | - | izfr ehVj esa | - | - |
| 10 | 1@2^^ HDPE ikbZi | - | izfr ehVj esa | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.70 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.14 MB
BOQ_573933.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].