Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Oct 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
medicine and radiology film
9773415
GEM/2026/B/7932701
Two Packet Bid
Dry View Laser Imaging film CT Scan 12 inch x 10inch compatible with Carestream camera pkt of 125 F
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
50%
OIC DGLP, 9823517918, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Rita Kumbnani)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Oct 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dry View Laser Imaging film CT Scan 12 inch x 10inch compatible with Carestream camera pkt of 125 Films | 15 | Pkt | Mathura | 21 |
| 2 | Sodium Valproate 200 mg Tab | 11,400 | No | Mathura | 21 |
| 3 | Telmisartan 40 mg plus Hydrochlorothiazide 12 point 5 mg Tab | 17,205 | No | Mathura | 21 |
| 4 | Tab Thyroxine 50 mcg | 14,250 | No | Mathura | 21 |
| 5 | Potassium Citrate 1100mg Citric Acid or Magnesium Citrate 300 to 400mg per 5ml bott of 200ml | 450 | bott | Mathura | 21 |
| 6 | Lactulose syp each 5ml containing 3point 325g bottle of 100ml | 5,910 | bott | Mathura | 21 |
| 7 | Sodium lactate compound solution isotonic solution 500 ml self collapsible container | 2,130 | bott | Mathura | 21 |
| 8 | Montelukast 5 mg Tab | 16,050 | No | Mathura | 21 |
| 9 | Mometasone 0 point1 Percentage tube of 10 gm | 885 | Tube | Mathura | 21 |
| 10 | Dry Laser Film size 12 inch x10 inch compatible Fujifilm printer Pkt of 150 film | 15 | pkt | Mathura | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9773415.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
dglp_re03_urgency_2026-08-18-17-39-02_92b0b32cf3aaba7537655d3321f2beee.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file-4_2026-08-18-17-39-02_72c905e886459a66fd88538dee567462.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
RE03_2cac3400-3837-40e5-81051787058082805_MSMHMTR.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .