Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.1 L
EMD Value
₹14,200
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 6:00 pmDue tomorrow
PRASHASAK GRAM PANCHAYAT TOLIYASAR
PRASHASAK GRAM PANCHAYAT TOLIYASAR
SANITATION AND CLEANING WORKS IN GRAM PANCHAYAT TOLIYASAR FOR FY 2026-2027
2026_PRD_593165_1
2026/SBM/TOLIYASAR II
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
TOLIYASAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
GRAM PANCHAYAT TOLIYASAR
₹14,200
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1घर-घर (आवासीय एवं व्यवसायिक): से गीला एवं सूखा कचरा संग्रहण Same Day | |||||
| 1.01 | घर-घर (आवासीय एवं व्यवसायिक): से गीला एवं सूखा कचरा संग्रहण Same Day | 1,51,920 | Nos | 2.63 | ₹3,99,549.6 |
| 2 | सड़क/बाजार/मुख्य चौक में झाडू एवं सफाई कार्य मय सफाई कार्य हेतु आवष्यक उपकरण क साथ-साथ सुरक्षा उपकरण मय मेडिकल किट आदि संवेदक द्वारा उपलब्ध कराना तथा कचरे का निर्धारित कचरा संग्रहण स्थान (Dumping Yard) पर पहुंचाना। | 15,09,120 | वर्ग मीटर | 0.1 | ₹1,50,912 |
| 3 | नाली सफाई कार्य मय कार्य हेतु आवष्यक उपकरण के साथ-साथ सुरक्षा उपकरण मय मेडिकल किट आदि संवेदक द्वारा उपलब्ध कराना सहित कचरे का निर्धारित कचरा संग्रहण स्थान (Dumping Yard) पर पहुंचाना। | 2,520 | घन मीटर | 57.69 | ₹1,45,378.8 |
| 4 | सामुदायिक स्वच्छता परिसर (CSC) की सफाई का कार्य मय कार्य हेतु आवष्यक उपकरण, सीट, फर्श , टाईल्स सफाई हेतु आवष्यक सामग्री के साथ-साथ सुरक्षा उपकरण मय मेडिकल किट आदि सहित कार्य। | 240 | Nos | 49.08 | ₹11,779.2 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
BOQ_1053014.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
bidnew.pdf
Tender Documents • 12.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].