Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Mortuary Cabinet (V2) (Q2)
9804968
GEM/2026/B/7960084
Two Packet Bid
Mortuary Cabinet (V2)
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mortuary Cabinet (V2) (Q2) | Vyankat Baliram Jambhale 411037,ESIC Hospital, Survey No.690,BIBVEW ADI, PUNE-411 037 | 1 | 15 days |
DEAN, Esic Hospital Bibvewadi, Pune, 411037, Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), Ministry of Labour and, Employment, (Esi Fund Account No. 1)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9804968.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
AnnexAll_81cb3176-39f3-403d-8acb1787649071757_ESICHOPBIBPUNE@MED3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].