Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.1 LAccepted-AOC 233 12 AMARGARH GAMRI GALI NO 11 KAITHAL 136027 | KAITHAL | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136027 | ₹19.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accepted |
| 2 | L2₹20.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹20.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹21.8 LRejected-Finance 29 RAILWAY ROAD WARD NO 9 TARAORI 132116 | TARAORI | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132116 | ₹21.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 4 | L4₹34.0 LRejected-Finance AMUPUR VPO AMUPUR TEHSIL NISSING DISTT KARNAL | KARNAL | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132001 | ₹34.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 5 | L5₹37.2 LRejected-Finance S O PREM KUMAR SUNDER NAGAR 132117 | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132117 | ₹37.2 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The New Dhiman Coop L&C Society Ltd. L5 | THE DISIKA CO-OP LC SOCIEY LIMITED L1 | The karan Vihar Coop L C Society Ltd L2 | THE HARMAN SINGH L&C SOCIETY LTD L3 | The Gokul Coop. L&C Society Ltd. Amupur L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of Puffin 18W-20W White Bright LED Panel 2`-0`x2`-0` Light Ceiling Downlight Lamp Kit with LED Driver Surface Mount LED Ceiling Light (Pack of 1) (2 Year Warranty) Complete in all respects as per the satisfaction of the Engineer in charge. Make:- Philips, Bajaj, GE, Wipro, K-Lite, Crompton | 24 | Each | 60,000 ₹14,40,000 | 1,800 ₹43,200 Lowest | 2,500 ₹60,000 | 2,100 ₹50,400 | 45,000 ₹10,80,000 |
Tender Value
₹21.2 L
EMD Value
₹42,000
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
BHANWAR SINGH
Municipal Committee Taraori
Completion of community centre in ward no. 13 Taraori. only for society
2026_HRY_531828_1
2026C464F6B3 86CD 4C9E 8D70 24A55686FFDE310ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Taraori
Completion of community centre in ward no. 13 Taraori
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹42,000
Yes
3 Sept 2026
26 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026 - 28 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of Puffin 18W-20W White Bright LED Panel 2`-0`x2`-0` Light Ceiling Downlight Lamp Kit with LED Driver Surface Mount LED Ceiling Light (Pack of 1) (2 Year Warranty) Complete in all respects as per the satisfaction of the Engineer in charge. Make:- Philips, Bajaj, GE, Wipro, K-Lite, Crompton | - | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_610888.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].