Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹53,627.30Admitted-Finance | ₹53,627.30 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹60,460Admitted-Finance | ₹60,460 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹68,404Admitted-Finance | ₹68,404 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹68,432Admitted-Finance JALNA | JALNA | JALNA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹68,432 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹81,883.75Admitted-Finance KATWASTI PUNNAWADE PUNE | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | ₹81,883.75 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ramdev enterprises L2 | Yash Enterprises L5 | siddhivinayak security system L4 | Bothra Suppliers L3 | copy classic L1 | JANAK VENTURES L6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Stationery | |||||||||
| 1.01 | प्लॅस्टीक एल फोल्डर | 1 | Per Dozen | 48 ₹48 | 87 ₹87 | 11 ₹11 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 21 ₹21 | 84 ₹84 |
| 1.02 | प्लॅस्टीक पंचीग रिपोर्ट ट्रान्सफरट फाईल | 1 | Per Dozen | 54 ₹54 | 150 ₹150 | 26 ₹26 | 25 ₹25 | 13 ₹13 Lowest | 180 ₹180 |
| 1.03 | लाकडी टोचा | 1 | Nos | 12 ₹12 Lowest | 18 ₹18 | 16 ₹16 | 15 ₹15 | 15 ₹15 | 18 ₹18 |
| 1.04 | प्लॉस्कि टोचा | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 | 12 ₹12 | 11 ₹11 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 12 ₹12 | 15 ₹15 |
| 2.00स्टेपलर | |||||||||
| 2.01 | 10 नंबर साईज | 1 | Nos | 39 ₹39 | 41.5 ₹41.5 | 61 ₹61 | 60 ₹60 | 30 ₹30 Lowest | 40 ₹40 |
| 2.02 | 24x6 साईज | 1 | Nos | 75 ₹75 Lowest | 124 ₹124 | 165 ₹165 | 155 ₹155 | 90 ₹90 | 115 ₹115 |
| 3.00 | स्टेपलर पिन्स | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 3.01 | 10 नंबर साईज (पाकीट) | 1 | Per Box | 110 ₹110 | 142 ₹142 | 181 ₹181 | 180 ₹180 | 92 ₹92 Lowest | 115 ₹115 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Collector office, Election Branch Mumbai Suburban
Collector office, Election Branch, 9th floor, Mumbai Suburban District
Supply of Stationery
2026_MUMSU_1287748_1
Ele.MSD/D-12 A/Stationery/2026
Open Tender
Stationery
Item Wise
365 days
Collector office, Election Branch Mumbai Suburban
Please Refer Tender Documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹3,000
₹50,000
Yes
Collector office, Election Branch Mumbai Suburban
21 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026 - 30 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Supply of Stationery
प्लॅस्टीक एल फोल्डर
प्लॅस्टीक पंचीग रिपोर्ट ट्रान्सफरट फाईल
लाकडी टोचा
प्लॉस्कि टोचा
स्टेपलर
10 नंबर साईज
स्टेपलर पिन्स
10 नंबर साईज (पाकीट)
24x6 साईज (पाकीट)
प्लॅस्टिक ट्रे (लिगल पेपर बसेल असा)
झेरॉक्स पेपर (75GSM)
लिगल साईज
रबर बॅन्डस (मिक्स)
Rubber Band Size 2x6 mm
प्लॅस्टिकपट्टी (12इंच)
लाल,पांढरा टॅग
पांढ-यालेस(सुती)24इंचीलांब
स्केचपेन (सेट) मोठीसाईज
ड्रॉईंगपिनबॉक्स
रजिस्टर्स
100 पानी 1 (Quair)
150 पानी 1.5 (Quair)
200 पानी 2 (Quair)
300 पानी 3 (Quair)
400 पानी 4 (Quair)
500 पानी 5 (Quair)
व्हाईटनरपेन
हायलायटर (पाकीट 5 नगाचे)
पेन्सिल बॉक्स (शिस पेन्सील)
खोडरबर
शार्पनर
ब्राऊन लखोटा (Envelop)
खिडकीचा लिफाफा (Window Envelop)
पांढरा लखोटा
ग्रीन कापडी लखोटा
पिवळा कापडी लखोटा
प्लास्टिक बटन फाईल
प्लास्टिक लिगल फाल्डर
रायटींग पॅड
निळे कार्बन पाकीट
यु पिन बॉक्स
पेपर वेट
स्टॅम्प पॅडशाई 25 ML
बॉलपेन - निळा,काळा,लाल,हिरवा, पाकीट(10 नग)
जेल पेन - निळा, काळा, लाल, रंगाचे पाकीट(10 नग)
परमनंट मार्कर पेन - निळा/काळा/लाल/हिरवा लहान पाकीट(10 नग)
परमनंट मार्करपेन - निळा/काळा/लाल/हिरवा मोठापाकीट (10 नग)
ग्रीपर पेन
मार्कर पेन(पाकीट 10 नग)
पेन्टोनिक बॉल पेन
ब्लोटींग पेपर
ब्राऊन शीट पेपर
मेणबत्ती (मोठी)
स्टॅम्प पॅड 160 x 97 mm
ब्राऊन टिस्को टेप
व्हाईट ट्रान्सफरंट टेप,
टिस्को ऍ़दे सीव्ह टेप1 इंची
मॅच बॉक्स
कटर (मोठा)
कटर (छोटा)
कात्री-125 mm सर्वसाधारण
थ्रेड (जाड दोरा रीळ)
चुना फक्की
डस्टबॉक्स (dustbin)
पेनड्राईव्ह-
प्लॅस्टीक फोल्डर बॅग (लिगल साईज) साधी एक्जीकेटिव्ह (executive)
बॉक्स फाईल (मोठे)
बॉक्स फाईल (छोटे)
स्प्रींग फाईल
रिंग फाईल
पट्टी फाईल
पंचिंग मशिन्स नंबर डी पी 52
पंचिंग मशिन्स नंबर डी पी 500
पोस्टइट पॅड (कलर फ्लॅग) (लहान )
पोस्टइट पॅड (कलर फ्लॅग) (मोठे)
कॅलक्युलेटर- (Casio & Claro Company original 3 वर्षाची वारंटी)
डिंक बॉटल 100 मी.ली.
डिंक बॉटल 300 मी.ली.
डिंक बॉटल 700 मी.ली.
गम ट्युब
कुलुप-तीन चावी (उत्तम प्रतीची वकंपनीची)
कुलूपतीनचावी 35mm
डबललॉक
मोठेकुलुप
बॅटरी पेन्सील सेल AAA
बॅटरी पेन्सील सेल AA
Sticker रीम पांढरा A4 साईज
Sticker रीम कलरA4 साईज
I Card With less (Size 4 x 2.5)
Muster Book (72 pg.)
name acrylic dispenser 8 इंच
Executive Bond paper 80 GSM A4 / Laser Paper Legal 80 GSm
Hard Disk – 1 TB
Hard Disk – 2 TB
Jut Bag ( Size 14x11इंच) (High Quality)
Jut Bag (Size 14x11इंच)
टोनर खरेदी
HP Lesser Jet 12A
Brother
Canon
Epson
Samsung 2021
टोनररिफिलिंग
टोनरड्रमखरेदी
टोनरब्लेडखरेदी
शिक्का बनविणे
(मराठी) ( इंग्रजी) एक ओळीसाठी
(मराठी) (इंग्रजी) दोन ओळीसाठी
राऊंड सिल
विभेदक चिन्ह शिक्का
Antivirus With Installation - 1 year warranty Company ( Quick Heal, Net Protector, AVG Altimate Antivirus )
टाचणी बॉक्स 100 gm
कापडी रिबन टेप
कागदी मोहरांना बळकटी आणण्यासाठी पुटयाचे तुकडे ( कार्डबोर्ड)
प्लास्टिक कप
धातुचीपट्टी (स्टीलची पट्टी) Size 12 इंच
क्लिप बोर्ड
परिक्षेसाठी वापरण्याचे पॅड (ऍ़क्रीटेक पॅड)
नॅपकीन (हात पुसण्यासाठी)
मांजरपट कापड (2 मिटर)
सेप्टीपीन
तारतोडण्याचा कटर
Spike Guard Use for heavy Electricity Board
ग्लोस्टीक
स्टॅम्प पॅड मिडीयम
SD 1217 स्टेप्लर
मिल्टन थरमॉस
वायरलेसबेल
Trunk For Ballet Unit (BU) Length 41.5 inch × Breadth 24.5× height 17 inch पत्र्याचा प्रकार: GI गॅलव्हनाइज ( 1 नग ) (प्रत्येक दोन BU च्या मध्ये समान अंतरावर 4 विभाजक पत्रे आवश्यक राहिल)
Trunk For Control Unit (CU) Length 33 inch × Breadth 23 × height 16 inch पत्र्याचा प्रकार: GI गॅलव्हनाइज (1 नग)
सिलिंगवॅक्स
Sealing Wax Red (Superior)- Engraved with "Govt of Maharashtra" To I.S.I. specification No. IS-868-1990 Grade-I, Type-II
Sealing Wax Will be Supplied in Sufficiently Strong Cardboard boxes Containing 10 Sticks of 50 gms. Each per box weighing 500 gms.
Stick Shall be arranged in layer of 5 each separated by Pieces of Kraft paper.
Sealing wax may or may not contain shellac to give satisfactory adhesion to hard size and medium size paper.
Sealing wax shall be uniform in composition and shall be in the form of sticks. It shall be free from coarse matter and any large particles filling material. Sealing wax shall consist of ingredients which are non-injurious to health and do not harm
The surfaces on which they are used. Sealing wax shall be uniform in color. The color shall not change markedly when the wax is melted.
Sealing wax when melted or burnt shall not fume noticeable or give off an off an offensive odour.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.92 MB
TermAndConditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.07 MB
BOQPDF.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.39 MB
BOQ_2214283.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].