Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹24.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹24.6 L | L-1 | Accepted-Finance AS PER BOQ |
| 2 | L-2₹28.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹28.0 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance AS PER BOQ |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical 0 0 465691 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465691 | - | - | Rejected-Technical next forward |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical next forward |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO EWS 10 BRAJMOHAN NAGAR RAMPUR CHHAPAR JABALPUR | JABALPUR | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | - | - | Rejected-Technical next forward |
Tender Value
₹27.3 L
EMD Value
₹20,500
Closing Date
25 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Nagar Palika Office Ashoknagar
Construction of a floating fountain with aerator at Tulsi Sarovar Lake Under the Chief Minister Urban Infrastructure Development Scheme Phase IV
2026_UAD_517311_1
Technical/2026/4158 DT 23/06/2026
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
180 days
Ashoknagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹20,500
13 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
27 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
25 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | मुख्यमंत्री शहरी अधोसरंचना विकास योजना चतुर्थ चरण अंतर्गत तुलसी सरोवर तालाब फलोटिंग फाउण्टेन विथ एरियेटर कार्य। | 1 | AS PER Estimate | 27,32,000 | ₹27,32,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
1TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.37 MB
1Estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
BOQ_623101.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].