Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,792Accepted-AOC | ₹1,792 Quoted ₹89,600 | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC FOR EMD RETURN |
Tender Value
₹89,600
EMD Value
₹1,792
Closing Date
22 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
POOJA PATEL JI
BMC OFFICE ZONE 21
PROVIDING DRAIN COVER NEAR SWAMI VIVEKANAND COLLEGE BARKHEDI KALAN WARD 26 ZONE 21
2026_UAD_487265_3
2025206384
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
30 days
SWAMI VIVEKANAND COLLEGE BARKHEDI KALAN WARD 26 ZO
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,792
7 Aug 2026
15 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
22 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PROVIDING DRAIN COVER | |||||
| 1.01 | PROVIDING DRAIN COVER NEAR SWAMI VIVEKANAND COLLEGE BARKHEDI KALAN WARD 26 ZONE 21 | - | JOB | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
bill.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
BOQ_602705.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].