Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified 11 MEERUT MOHKAMPUR DELHI ROAD MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0001356 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LQualified | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified 123 SECOND FLOOR BLOCK 10 SUBHASH NAGAR SUBHASH NAGAR WEST DELHI DELHI 110027 UDYAM DL 11 0083943 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110027 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Supply of Rubber items of various types and sizes
9343684
GEM/2026/B/7552974
Two Packet Bid
Rubber Sheet 1,Rubber Sheet 2,Rubber Sheet 3,Rubber Sheet 4,Rubber Sheet 5,Rubber Sheet 6,Rubber Sh
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹3 L
10%
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, RAMALA, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid.
Exempted
Yes
2 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rubber Sheet 1 | Rubber Sheet OD1140MMx1D 980MMxTHIK 30MM,Temperatul bearing 200 degree centigrate EPDM | 3 | product | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 2 | Rubber Sheet 2 | Rubber Sheet OD850MMx1D 670MMxTHIK 30MM,Temperatul bearing 200 degree centigrate EPDM | 4 | product | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 3 | Rubber Sheet 3 | Rubber Sheet OD750MMx1D 590MMxTHIK 30MM,Temperatul bearing 200 degree centigrate EPDM | 4 | product | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 4 | Rubber Sheet 4 | Rubber Sheet OD705MMx1D 510MMxTHIK 20MM,Temperatul bearing 200 degree centigrate EPDM | 8 | product | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 5 | Rubber Sheet 5 | Rubber Sheet OD650MMx1D 520MMxTHIK 20MM,Temperatul bearing 200 degree centigrate EPDM | 6 | product | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 6 | Rubber Sheet 6 | Rubber Sheet OD450MMx1D 320MMxTHIK 25MM,Temperatul bearing 200 degree centigrate EPDM | 3 | product | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 7 | Rubber Sheet 7 | Rubber Sheet OD330MMx1D 200MMxTHIK 25MM,Temperatul bearing 200 degree centigrate EPDM | 3 | product | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 8 | Rubber Sheet 8 | Rubber Sheet OD310MMx1D 120MMxTHIK 20MM,Temperatul bearing 200 degree centigrate EPDM | 6 | product | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 9 | Rubber Sheet 9 | Rubber Sheet OD280MMx1D 20MMxTHIK 20MM,Temperatul bearing 200 degree centigrate EPDM | 6 | product | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 10 | Rubber Sheet 10 | Rubber Sheet OD170MMx1D 60MMxTHIK 15MM,Temperatul bearing 200 degree centigrate EPDM | 10 | product | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9343684.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
rubber_2026-05-18-12-28-02_e9542c834964d6d147a483e98a9eb87b.pdf
BOQ • 1.43 MB
boq_2026-05-18-12-28-02_84d0b88461bf2e1c13fce3ef7d646de5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
rubber_14542dde-6bf2-433b-b2861779089067501_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].