Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹64.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Strela 10M Eng
9680007
GEM/2026/B/7851004
Two Packet Bid
2564111107 ALTERNATOR DRIVE BELTA37,2564111404 BELT,2361012100 BODY GASKET ALLIED SHEET,2361115036A
Rajasthan; Patan, Gujarat; Mathura, Uttar Pradesh; Ntr, Andhra Pradesh; Upper Subansiri
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
50%
Commandant & MD, 507 ARMY BASE WORKSHOP, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Col Nikhil Parmar)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2564111107 ALTERNATOR DRIVE BELTA37 | 6 | Nos | OIC_PP | 90 |
| 2 | 2564111404 BELT | 3 | Nos | OIC_PP | 90 |
| 3 | 2361012100 BODY GASKET ALLIED SHEET | 6 | Nos | OIC_PP | 90 |
| 4 | 2361115036A2 BRANCH PIPE GASKET RUBBER | 6 | Nos | OIC_PP | 90 |
| 5 | 1203509063 CASE COVER GASKETALLIED SHEET | 6 | Nos | OIC_PP | 90 |
| 6 | 130350909201 CELL CONNECTING ROD | 12 | Nos | OIC_PP | 90 |
| 7 | 253131 2454 COLLAR 2.2 25 42 2 FIP CAM SEAL | 3 | Nos | OIC_PP | 90 |
| 8 | 2361029240 COLLAR ASSY FIP DRIVE SEAL | 3 | Nos | OIC_PP | 90 |
| 9 | 2011005034B3 COLLAR ASSY FRONT SEAL | 3 | Nos | OIC_PP | 90 |
| 10 | 2361005160A2 COLLAR ASSY REAR SEAL | 3 | Nos | OIC_PP | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9680007.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.57 MB
item_specification__2026-07-29-16-46-50_66e4acba60254f090af0fac11744d09a.pdf
BOQ • 0.05 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-29-16-46-50_c9f968f4786407ba5ae89949fbb64810.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATC_a86be653-15b6-402d-84851785390855162_OIC_PP.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .