Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LRejected-AOC | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,472
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Light Machinery and E/M Division WRD Sagar (M.P.)
Electrical and Mechanical work of Head Regulator installed (at Bariyarpur) of Majhgaon Medium Irrigation Project Under Water Resource Division Panna District Panna (M.P.)
2026_WRD_491694_1
NIT-45/EM/SAGAR/2025
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
15 days
Sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,472
17 Aug 2026
6 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Electrical and Mechanical work of Head Regulator installed (at Bariyarpur) of Majhgaon Medium Irrigation Project Under Water Resource Division Panna District Panna (M.P.) | - | Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
Tender_No_491694.rar
Tender Documents • 1.79 MB
BOQ_581257.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].