Loading
Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹7.5 L Per unit ₹33,999 · 22 Nos. SURVEY NO 249 1 4 ANAND BIG MALL MIDTOWN TOWNSHIP MIDTOWN TOWNSHIP RATLAM RATLAM MADHYA PRADESH 457001 UDYAM MP 37 0049976 23ABCCA5425B1ZD R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | RATLAM | MADHYA PRADESH | 457001 | ₹7.5 L Per unit ₹33,999 · 22 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:30 amClosed
Title1 Brand: NA (Detailed Description/Specification as per Product # 1 of GeM Contract No. GEMC-511687714267124 dt.25/06/2026)
22 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].