Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Qualified 2 58 59 NEAR WATER TANKI SECTOR 2 AVAS VIKAS COLONY HATHRAS UTTAR PRADESH 204101 UDYAM UP 36 0000220 | HATHRAS | UTTAR PRADESH | 204101 | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | ₹13.0 LDisqualified H NO 9 PHASE 1 SECTOR DIVIDER ROAD SECTOR 6 SHATABDINAGAR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009479 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹13.0 L | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 2 D 153 SRI SAI LIONS EYE HOSPITAL KANKARBAGH ROAD LOHIA NAGAR PATNA BIHAR 800020 PATNA BIHAR 800020 UDYAM BR 26 0095304 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800020 | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 82 EKAMBARAM NAICKER INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ALAPAKKAM KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 600116 UDYAM TN 02 0040787 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600116 | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹13.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly- Skilled; Graduate; Admin
9097517
GEM/2026/B/7335872
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Graduate; Admin
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Hardoi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Computer Operator / Highly-Skilled | monthly | - | - | 1301271.73 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹14 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly- Skilled; Graduate; Admin | Mohd Saud Resourcesto Requirement | 590 | 12 days |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ETD, SHAHJAHANPUR, Electricity Transmission Division 220 Kv S/s Campus, Shahjahanpur, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, Power Transmission Corporation Limited (UPTPCL),, (Executive Engineer)
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
9 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687769081359.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.13 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9097517.pdf
GEM_BID
1773052531.pdf
OTHER
1773052535.pdf
OTHER
1773052538.pdf
OTHER
1773052541.pdf
OTHER
432d76487f0537ba6ac681c91e46afb5.pdf
OTHER
ATC_6fabcbb8-93ec-4e1b-8f3f1773052910345_SE_SPN.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773052531.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1773052535.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1773052538.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1773052541.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
ATC_6fabcbb8-93ec-4e1b-8f3f1773052910345_SE_SPN.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].