Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Verifide And Rejected |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Verifide And Rejected |
Tender Value
₹4.6 L
EMD Value
₹4,620
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Sub Divisional Agriculture Office
Sub Divisional Agriculture Office, Krushi Bhavan, chandrapur
Paddy Bunding Tekadi Tal Mul Dist Chandrapur
2026_DOAWB_1304157_2
4
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Paddy Bunding Tekadi Tal Mul Dist Chandrapur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹590
₹4,620
Sub Divisional Agriculture Office, Krushi Bhavan,
21 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WORK ITEM | |||||
| 1.01 | Section -2/Item-2-Excavation in soil, soft murum, lime,shadu exceeding 1.5 m in width including depositing the material as directed witth lead upto 15 m. & lift up to 1.5 m. including dressing (CSR-1) | 12,222.92 | Cu.m | 37.8 | ₹4,62,026.38 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.33 MB
BOQ_2246152.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
RETenderDOCTTekadi.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].