Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹14,364 Per unit ₹0.60 · 24,000 Nos. | ₹14,364 Per unit ₹0.60 · 24,000 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
1) Levothyroxine 25mcg Tab 2) Metoclopramide Hcl 10mg Tab
VM261507
VM261507
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
Description :Metoclopramide Hcl 10mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 24000.00 Numbers
Description :Levothyroxine 25mcg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 120000.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].