Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou 82 EKAMBARAM NAICKER INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ALAPAKKAM KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 600116 UDYAM TN 02 0040787 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600116 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | ₹8.8 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L1₹8.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou 524 CITY CENTRE SECTOR 12 DWARKA NEW DELHI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110075 UDYAM DL 10 0014437 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110075 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | ₹8.8 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L1₹8.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | ₹8.8 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 4 | L1₹8.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | ₹8.8 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹8.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou | ₹8.8 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
20 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Peon/Office Boy; Class VIII
8963390
GEM/2026/B/7219207
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate,Manpower Ou
GeM Contract
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | - | monthly | - | - | 520513.96 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | - | monthly | - | - | 363795.36 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Civil Transmission Division Banda, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL), (Executive Engineer)
₹9,000
2 May 2026
10 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687799975438.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.12 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8963390.pdf
GEM_BID
1770723776.pdf
OTHER
1770723856.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770723776.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1770723856.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].