Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹22 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 am5d left
Mr. Tara Kuldeep
SE PHED Shri Ganganagar, Near DAV school, Sri Ganganagar
Providing, Laying, Jointing and Testing of Raw water Conveyance System AC CL-15 Dia 300 mm pipe line at RWSS 17 O Under PHED Sub Division Sri Karanpur
PHE2627WSOB04813
EE SGNR 74-77
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Ganganagar
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
PHE2627WSOB04813-bid-199789.pdf
Bid Document • 1.06 MB
PHE2627WSOB04813-nib-199783.pdf
NIB • 0.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].