Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹5.3 L
Closing Date
28 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
SE NH Division Deogarh
Office of S.E NH Divison Deogarh
Short Term Maintenance Contract (STMC) estimate from km 0/00 to Km 35/350 of NH-153B in the state of odisha for the year 2026-27
2026_MoRTH_924280_1
Bid Reference No. 01 / SE-NH-DGR of 2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
365 days
Deogarh
Please refer tender documents
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹11,800
PAO(NH),Kolkata, 034756 AND DDO CODE 234760
₹5.3 L
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
29 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
28 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026 - 9 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grand Total of BOQ I/We agree to execute the above works on the tender premium% above/below the Grand Total of the Project Cost as given in Contract Document. | 1 | Nos | 2,66,46,452 | ₹2,66,46,452 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.71 MB
STMC153B.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.76 MB
BOQ_971276.xls
BOQ • 2.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .