Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LQualified NO 30 2 RESCUE COMPLEX RD MAIN SHANIMAHATMA TEMPLE ROAD TILAKNAGAR MYSORE KARNATAKA 570021 | MYSORE | KARNATAKA | 570021 | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.2 LQualified 64 218 FRONT OF D S C LINE C O D ROAD MADHU NAGAR AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282001 UDYAM UP 43 0013548 09AACFE4844L1Z5 R S | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282001 | ₹3.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.8 LQualified SHOP NO1 GROUND FLOOR BVK LAYOUT 1ST CROSS 5TH MAIN HOUSING BOARD ROAD MANDYA KARNATAKA 571401 UDYAM KR 21 0018108 | MANDYA | KARNATAKA | 571401 | ₹3.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES AND SURGICAL
9449921
GEM/2026/B/7647993
Two Packet Bid
INJ DOPAMINE,INJ DICLOFENAC SODIUM,INJ SODIUM CHLORIDE 0 9PER W V 500 ML BOTTLE,INJ SODIUM CHLORIDE
Mysuru, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹4 L
₹8 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
27 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INJ DOPAMINE | 25 | AMP | MC Srikanth 570016,Districtand Epidemic Hospital, Near KRS Road Metagalli, Mysuru | 15 |
| 2 | INJ DICLOFENAC SODIUM | 5,000 | 3ML AMP | MC Srikanth 570016,Districtand Epidemic Hospital, Near KRS Road Metagalli, Mysuru | 15 |
| 3 | INJ SODIUM CHLORIDE 0 9PER W V 500 ML BOTTLE | 1,500 | 500ML BOTTLE | MC Srikanth 570016,Districtand Epidemic Hospital, Near KRS Road Metagalli, Mysuru | 15 |
| 4 | INJ SODIUM CHLORIDE 0 9PER W V 100 ML BOTTLE | 1,500 | 100ML BOTTLE | MC Srikanth 570016,Districtand Epidemic Hospital, Near KRS Road Metagalli, Mysuru | 15 |
| 5 | INJ IRON SUCROSE 20MG 5 ML AMPOULE | 500 | 5ML AMP | MC Srikanth 570016,Districtand Epidemic Hospital, Near KRS Road Metagalli, Mysuru | 15 |
| 6 | INJ CARBITOCIN 100MCG ML 1ML VIAL | 250 | 1ML VAIL | MC Srikanth 570016,Districtand Epidemic Hospital, Near KRS Road Metagalli, Mysuru | 15 |
| 7 | INJ FRUSEMIDE 20MG ML 2 ML AMPOULE | 250 | 2ML AMP | MC Srikanth 570016,Districtand Epidemic Hospital, Near KRS Road Metagalli, Mysuru | 15 |
| 8 | INJ OXYTOCIN 10IU ML | 500 | 10IU PER ML | MC Srikanth 570016,Districtand Epidemic Hospital, Near KRS Road Metagalli, Mysuru | 15 |
| 9 | INJ B COMPLEX 3ML AMPOULE | 250 | 3ML AMP | MC Srikanth 570016,Districtand Epidemic Hospital, Near KRS Road Metagalli, Mysuru | 15 |
| 10 | INJ DOBUTAMINE | 20 | 5ML AMP | MC Srikanth 570016,Districtand Epidemic Hospital, Near KRS Road Metagalli, Mysuru | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9449921.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
om_11_2026-06-10-16-15-53_8f1b2e29c56b59dbd2cc286b59b62501.pdf
BOQ • 0.53 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-06-10-16-15-53_f243f6cfd896320ab07b41ed1655440f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_c3c3d2c7-a82c-4223-9ebc1781088865076_buyerdsmysuru.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.85 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].