Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LV7 STLN 5340 72 0471952 DAMPER SHIMMY
LV7 MARUTI 1100M830A1 FUEL PUMP ASSY
LV7 TMB 2751 1540 0111 FIELD COIL ASSY
LV7 TMB 3040 003229 PINION WITH BEARING
LV7 TATA L01402000027 SOLENOID SWITCH
LV7 815 131 998 115 006 HEAD LAMP GRID DIA 160
LV7 815 452 335 871 506 BECON RANGE
LV7 STLA P 1310439 COVER ASSY
LV7 TMB 2699 8240 9908 WIPER BLADE FRONT
LV7 MARUTI 2530 014013 END STEERING TIE ROD
LV7 STLA 6220 72 0000178 HEAD LAMP ASSY
LV7 MARUTI 11141M86512 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD
LV7 TATA 2707 8240 0105 WIPER MOTOR
9841409
GEM/2026/B/7991726
Two Packet Bid
LV7 STLN 5340 72 0471952 DAMPER SHIMMY,LV7 MARUTI 1100M830A1 FUEL PUMP ASSY,LV7 TMB 2751 1540 0111
Patiala, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
30%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV7 STLN 5340 72 0471952 DAMPER SHIMMY | OEM SPARE | 2 | NOS | Patiala | 30 |
| 2 | LV7 MARUTI 1100M830A1 FUEL PUMP ASSY | OEM SPARE | 1 | NOS | Patiala | 30 |
| 3 | LV7 TMB 2751 1540 0111 FIELD COIL ASSY | OEM SPARE | 4 | NOS | Patiala | 30 |
| 4 | LV7 TMB 3040 003229 PINION WITH BEARING | OEM SPARE | 1 | NOS | Patiala | 30 |
| 5 | LV7 TATA L01402000027 SOLENOID SWITCH | OEM SPARE | 1 | NOS | Patiala | 30 |
| 6 | LV7 815 131 998 115 006 HEAD LAMP GRID DIA 160 | OEM SPARE | 2 | NOS | Patiala | 30 |
| 7 | LV7 815 452 335 871 506 BECON RANGE | OEM SPARE | 1 | NOS | Patiala | 30 |
| 8 | LV7 STLA P 1310439 COVER ASSY | OEM SPARE | 1 | NOS | Patiala | 30 |
| 9 | LV7 TMB 2699 8240 9908 WIPER BLADE FRONT | OEM SPARE | 2 | NOS | Patiala | 30 |
| 10 | LV7 MARUTI 2530 014013 END STEERING TIE ROD | OEM SPARE | 1 | NOS | Patiala | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841409.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
technical_crv_mt_25__2026-09-03-11-55-16_7e0a68fd7e40bb24f9ab9ca7ce8d0a5b.pdf
BOQ • 0.12 MB
boq_item_sample_file_25_2026-09-03-11-55-16_25d9415d97e6e54b6df594b2dc7761b9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .