Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified Make: CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.
Model: VL-35416-13F 00 BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI KAUSHAMBI KAUSHAMBI UTTAR PRADESH 212202 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212202 | Make: CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.
Model: VL-35416-13F | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified Make: CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.
Model: VL-35416-13F | Make: CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.
Model: VL-35416-13F | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA | Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Vacuum Interrupter (Q3)
9343883
GEM/2026/B/7553141
Two Packet Bid
Vacuum Interrupter
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
60%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vacuum Interrupter (Q3) | Ankur Kumar 246701,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION INDUSTRIAL AREA SUGAR MILLBIJNOR | 11 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
28 May 2026
18 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9343883.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].