Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.1 L
EMD Value
₹34,200
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMINISTRATION), B
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMINISTRATION), BANKURA, KRISHI BHAVAN, NUTANCHATI, BANKURA, 722101
Thiamethoxam 25 Percent WG
2026_DOA_1039855_4
NIT / 01 (e) / 2026-27 / DDA (ADMN) / BNK
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
BANKURA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1
Yes
₹34,200
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Thiamethoxam 25% WG, 250 gm. Pack Size [Rate should be quoted per 250 gm. Pack and Quantity to be Supplied will be determind by the Approximate Value mentioned in N.I.T.] | - | No | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.80 MB
NIT-01_2026-2027.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.79 MB
INSTRUCTION_TO_BIDDERS.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.91 MB
DECLARATION_BY_THE_BIDDERS.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.11 MB
BOQ_2553707.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].