Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Tanker on Agricultural Trailer (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9837990
GEM/2026/B/7988677
Two Packet Bid
Tanker on Agricultural Trailer
Maharajganj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹30 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tanker on Agricultural Trailer (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Muhammad Khan Nishar 273301,Nagar Panchayat Partawal, Mahrajganj | 3 | 15 days |
Executive Officer, Nagar Panchayat Partawal Mahrajganj, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities -, eServices to citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Muhammad Nishar Khan)
₹1.1 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837990.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
watanker_3bb5d0aa-f6a2-4999-87831788345982669_BUYERPARTAWAL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .