Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Speedybee Bee35 Pro Frame
9842639
GEM/2026/B/7992804
Two Packet Bid
Speedy Bee35 Pro Frame,Motors,Propellers,Electronic Speed Controller,Batteries,Flight Controller,FP
Firozepur, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Speedy Bee35 Pro Frame | Pro Frame 3.5 Inch | 2 | Sets | Firozpur | 30 | |
| 2 | Motors | 2006-1950KV brushless motors | 8 | Pieces | Firozpur | 30 | |
| 3 | Propellers | HQ-T90MM 3-blade 3.5-inch | 2 | Sets | Firozpur | 30 | |
| 4 | Electronic Speed Controller | BLS 35A 4-in-1 ESC | 2 | pieces | Firozpur | 30 | |
| 5 | Batteries | 6S LIPO 25.2V 1300mAh | 2 | Sets | Firozpur | 30 | |
| 6 | Flight Controller | STM32F405 control processor | 2 | pieces | Firozpur | 30 | - |
| 7 | FPV Camera | Micro Starlight 1200TVL | 2 | pieces | Firozpur | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842639.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
technical_specification_2026-09-03-13-54-03_999fdd80c697e94b5454f13e69ae7938.pdf
BOQ • 0.23 MB
fpv_drone_2026-09-03-13-54-03_65e72cf07243318a2a0c2969a541542b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].