Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
28-16075-Stainless steel square bar as per AISI 321
size: 50 X 50 mm
Length: 2.5 mtr long
Tolera
28-16133- Nimonic-75 Sheet Thickness: 4mm Dimension: 1250 mm (Width) x 2500 mm (Length) Mater
28-419-MS Sheet of Size: 1250 X 2500 X 2 MM thickness
28-112-STAINLESS STEEL SHEET 316 GRADE SIZE: 4 FEET X 8 FEET THICKNESS: 6 MM
9846959
GEM/2026/B/7996586
Two Packet Bid
28-16075-Stainless steel square bar as per AISI 321, size: 50 X 50 mm, Length: 2.5 mtr long, Tolera
Koraput, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28-16075-Stainless steel square bar as per AISI 321 | - | - | - |
| size: 50 X 50 mm | - | - | - |
| Length: 2.5 mtr long | - | - | - |
| Tolera | - | - | - |
| 28-16133- Nimonic-75 Sheet Thickness: 4mm Dimension: 1250 mm (Width) x 2500 mm (Length) Mater | - | - | - |
| 28-419-MS Sheet of Size: 1250 X 2500 X 2 MM thickness | - | - | - |
| 28-112-STAINLESS STEEL SHEET 316 GRADE SIZE: 4 FEET X 8 FEET THICKNESS: 6 MM | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846959.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
rfq_specification_26an-1035-28-16075_2026-09-03-14-17-41_477f39fbcca73575f20062f2e9fdb41f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.59 MB
rfq_specification_26an-1035-28-16133_2026-09-03-14-20-15_2b760a4f8f5656dd8499640b230b0f0c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.60 MB
rfq_specification_26an-1035-28-419_2026-09-03-14-22-20_6cc0a5e58ca8a0ded7313d9ae8736e13.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.58 MB
rfq_specification_26an-1035-28-112_2026-09-03-14-24-38_496dab8dc03a560189b2d6cdbcdb26f0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.58 MB
FINALGTC_d3ae37be-3015-445e-97881788512343647_buyer3.hal.korpt.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].