Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LAccepted-AOC 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LRejected-Finance MIG 103 D SECTOR PHASE I AYODHYA NAGAR 462041 INDIA | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 4 | L4₹3.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 5 | L5₹3.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.7 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,686
Closing Date
12 Aug 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
S.K. RAJESH
CIVIL DEPARTMENT ZONE 16 BMC
CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN, CHABUTRA AT PARK N-SECTOR AYODHYA NAGAR WARD 68 ZONE 16
2025_UAD_440343_1
2025200029
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
N SECTOR AYODHYA NAGAR
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,686
14 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2025
13 Aug 2025
29 Jul 2025
12 Aug 2025
29 Jul 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SURESH KUMAR RAJESH Created Date/Time: 08-Sep-2025 12:42 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN, CHABUTRA AT PARK N-SECTOR AYODHYA NAGAR WARD 68 ZONE 16 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_440343_1
Tender Inviting Authority: ZONE 16 AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION BHOPAL
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN, CHABUTRA AT PARK N-SECTOR AYODHYA NAGAR WARD 68 ZONE 16
Contract No: 2025200029
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 OM CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-23FSNPS4478A1ZG) BID ID -1316839 368556.00 -15.88 310029.31 Three Lakh Ten Thousand Twenty Nine
2.00 AAG TRADING CO (GSTN-23DAQPG1522L1ZQ) BID ID -1317321 368556.00 -1.90 361553.44 Three Lakh Sixty One Thousand Five Hundred and Fifty Three
3.00 AATIF CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-23AUGPK5492E1ZO) BID ID -1317371 368556.00 -1.10 364501.88 Three Lakh Sixty Four Thousand Five Hundred and One
4.00 AAKASH BAGHEL CONTRACTOR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1316982 368556.00 1.00 372241.56 Three Lakh Seventy Two Thousand Two Hundred and Fourty One
5.00 SANJEEV YOGI CONTRACTOR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1316925 368556.00 -6.00 346442.64 Three Lakh Fourty Six Thousand Four Hundred and Fourty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: OM CONSTRUCTION(310029.31)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN, CHABUTRA AT PARK N-SECTOR AYODHYA NAGAR WARD 68 ZONE 16 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_440343_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 OM CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1316839) 310029.31 L1
2 SANJEEV YOGI CONTRACTOR (BID ID -1316925) 346442.64 L2
3 AAG TRADING CO (BID ID -1317321) 361553.44 L3
4 AATIF CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1317371) 364501.88 L4
5 AAKASH BAGHEL CONTRACTOR (BID ID -1316982) 372241.56 L5
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].