Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BOQBIDS
9839653
GEM/2026/B/7990169
Two Packet Bid
BTY12V 7 AH,BTY 12V 5 AH,DVD WRITER,UPS 1 KVA,512 GB SATA SSD,DDR4 RAM 8 GB,DVD WRITER SLIM,INTEL P
Tinsukia, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹2 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BTY12V 7 AH | 8 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 2 | BTY 12V 5 AH | 2 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 3 | DVD WRITER | 2 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 4 | UPS 1 KVA | 1 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 5 | 512 GB SATA SSD | 1 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 6 | DDR4 RAM 8 GB | 2 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 7 | DVD WRITER SLIM | 1 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 8 | INTEL PROCESSOR i5 12th GENERATION | 1 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 9 | GIGABYTE MOTHER BOARD H610M | 1 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839653.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
bty_12v_7_ah_2026-09-02-20-05-48_5ab04159e3e880b8137f8e2c4a3e2857.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
boq_bty_12v_7ah_2026-09-02-20-05-48_5e99dc9d81230bc34a94d3637eadf738.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .