Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹12,810 Per unit ₹2.10 · 6,100 Nos. | ₹12,810 Per unit ₹2.10 · 6,100 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹13,860 Per unit ₹4.20 · 3,300 Nos. | ₹13,860 Per unit ₹4.20 · 3,300 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
1 location across Bihar
Different type of Drugs.
39261029
39261029
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
7 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
Description :(PH NO.:04012) ONDANSETRON 4 MG/ 2 ML INJ ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 3300.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:09064) LACOSAMIDE 100 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 3500.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:23007) HYDROCORTISONE SODIUM SUCCINATE 100 MG INJ ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 900.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:23045) PREDNISOLONE 10 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 13500.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:27007) ETHAMSYLATE 500 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 4500.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:32052) PYRIDOSTIGMINE BROMIDE 60 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 1800.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:49164) GAMMA BENZENE HEXACHLORIDE 1% + CETRIMIDEE 100 ML LIQUID/LO TION ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 800.00 Numbers
DHANBAD DIVISION-STORES/EAST CENTRAL RLY Description :(PHNO.:09065) TAB.SERTALIN50MG ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 5600.00 Numbers
Description :sodium valporate CR 200mg specn: Tab. Sodium Valporate 200mg CR ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 6100.00 Numbers
Description :Promethazine 5 mg/5ml ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 500.00 Numbers
Description :Tab.Torsemide 10 mg specn: Tab. Torsemide 10mg ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 46000.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
4871256.pdf
ATTACHMENT
4871246.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].