Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CCTV CAMERA AND ACCESORIES
9836409
GEM/2026/B/7987269
Two Packet Bid
Camera,NVR Server,accessories,Cable,Wifi recording
Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
₹3 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Camera | As per specificaton | 6 | pieces | Arun Kumar 326001,32,Roopnagar Colony, Kota Road Jhalawar Rajasthan | 15 |
| 2 | NVR Server | 16 video and audio input network enable, wifi storage capacity for atleast 1 month | 1 | pieces | Arun Kumar 326001,32,Roopnagar Colony, Kota Road Jhalawar Rajasthan | 15 |
| 3 | accessories | accessories | 1 | Nos | Arun Kumar 326001,32,Roopnagar Colony, Kota Road Jhalawar Rajasthan | 15 |
| 4 | Cable | Cable | 1 | Nos | Arun Kumar 326001,32,Roopnagar Colony, Kota Road Jhalawar Rajasthan | 15 |
| 5 | Wifi recording | recording | 1 | Nos | Arun Kumar 326001,32,Roopnagar Colony, Kota Road Jhalawar Rajasthan | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836409.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
scan2026-09-02_130145_2026-09-02-13-03-41_383a7011c97cd03178da25591e9a1064.pdf
BOQ • 0.98 MB
boq_cctv_2026-09-02-13-03-41_ac5aa40512b8a66018637ac48ee5dbe2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .