Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13,082Rejected-Finance | ₹13,082 | L1 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MUKESH SHARMA L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00tent sound light rent | ||||
| 1.01 | meti 5 by 30 | 1 | Nos | 30 ₹30 Lowest |
| 1.02 | table with cover jhalar | 1 | Nos | 20 ₹20 Lowest |
| 1.03 | tent waterproof 11 feet hight | 1 | Nos | 200 ₹200 Lowest |
| 1.04 | chair vip with cover | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest |
| 1.05 | sofa with cover | 1 | Nos | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 1.06 | chair fiber | 1 | Nos | 2 ₹2 Lowest |
| 1.07 | pipe pandal simple 15 by 15 | 1 | Nos | 300 ₹300 Lowest |
| 1.08 | takht 3 by 6 | 1 | Nos | 30 ₹30 Lowest |
| 1.09 | rajai | 1 | Nos | 10 ₹10 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO PICHHORE
NAGAR PARISHAD PICHORE
SUPPLY OF TENT SAMAGRI FOR RENT AT NAGAR PARISAD PICHHORE
2026_UAD_514626_1
472/ETENDER/2026/PICHHORE
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
210 days
PICHHORE
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
18 Aug 2026
10 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1tent sound light rent | |||||
| 1.01 | meti 5 by 30 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | table with cover jhalar | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | tent waterproof 11 feet hight | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | chair vip with cover | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | sofa with cover | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | chair fiber | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | pipe pandal simple 15 by 15 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | takht 3 by 6 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | rajai | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
NITTENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.38 MB
BOQ_619981.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].