Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹30,500
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm3d left
Executive Engineer
H.No. 1348 Jaypurawa Gandhinagar, near Nagar palika Ke Piche , Basti
Construction of Interlocking work at Ekikrit Yojnantargat Gram Niba Horil me Pappu Ke makan Se Sukesh ks Ghar hote Huye Ramchandar Haubhila Ke Makan Marg Par Block Nathnagar Distt. Santkabir Nagar
2026_SCIDC_1181193_1
1243 / E.E/Basti / Ekikrit Yojna Antargat Interlocking SKN /E-Tender/ 2026-27 Dated 31 /08/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Basti
As Given INT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,652
UPSCIDCO
₹30,500
H.No. 1348 Jaypurawa Gandhinagar, near Nagar pali
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 8 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1work | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Interlockint work Material, labour,T&P etc for proper completion of work as per BOQ | - | Job | 15,19,635 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.07 MB
BOQ_2220754.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .