Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹33.2 L
EMD Value
₹3.3 L
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NP GOLA BAZAR
WET WASTE PROCESS UNIT (5 Ton) KA NIRMAN KARY
2026_DOLBU_1179252_1
304/NP/GOLA BAZAR/GORAKHPUR
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
NP GOLA BAZAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,882
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹3.3 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cost of As per BOQ | 1 | nos | 33,23,477 | ₹33,23,477 |
| 2 | Add For Contengencies Charge for Drawing @ 1.00% | 1 | nos | 66,470 | ₹66,470 |
| 3 | Add for G.S.T @ 18.00% | 1 | Nos | 5,98,226 | ₹5,98,226 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.15 MB
BOQ_2220285.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .