Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ST060240129 - ROTARY CAM SWITCH
Gear Box Ratio 24: 1
ST060240131 - ROTARY CAM SWITCH
Gear Box Ratio 36: 1
9824158
GEM/2026/B/7976558
Two Packet Bid
ST060240129 - ROTARY CAM SWITCH, Gear Box ratio 24: 1,ST060240131 - ROTARY CAM SWITCH, Gear Box rat
Tuticorin, Tamil Nadu
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ST060240129 - ROTARY CAM SWITCH, Gear Box Ratio 24: 1 | Manivannan Selvaraj 628004,NLC TAMILNADU POW ER LIMITED 2 X 500 MW THERMALPOW ER PLANT HORBOUR ESTATE, TUTICORIN | 2 | 70 days | |
| ST060240131 - ROTARY CAM SWITCH, Gear Box Ratio 36: 1 | Manivannan Selvaraj 628004,NLC TAMILNADU POW ER LIMITED 2 X 500 MW THERMALPOW ER PLANT HORBOUR ESTATE, TUTICORIN | 2 | 70 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824158.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
technical_schedule_-1_2026-08-31-11-04-55_d52ba5d0ce54fc60a1a52774c7db157d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
technical_schedule_-2_2026-08-31-11-07-16_80a8b58fcafca8ae866065aa0b2ad061.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .