Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹33.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST |
| 2 | L2₹42.0 LRejected-AOC AMBALA CANTT | ₹42.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC HIGHEST |
| 3 | L3₹43.1 LRejected-AOC BALBEHRA VILLAGE BALBEHRA TEHSIL GUHLA KAITHAL 132027 | 132027 | ₹43.1 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC HIGHEST |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Due to technical not qualified |
Tender Value
₹38.5 L
EMD Value
₹90,840
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Amit Kumar Sharma
Municipal Corporation Hisar
ESTIMATE FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SLIP ROAD IN SECTOR 14, MC HISAR
2026_HRY_530687_1
2026219A654C 2BBC 4B2D A1F8 E3BFE76C692B289ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
100 days
Hisar
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹90,840
Yes
10 Aug 2026
22 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESTIMATE FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SLIP ROAD IN SECTOR 14, MC HISAR | - | Job | 38,49,311.41 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
BOQ_609736.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
AD0168000.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.78 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].