Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - As per specification sheet attached; As per specification sheet attached; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As per specification sheet attached; Yes
9739775
GEM/2026/B/7903219
Single Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - As per specification sheet attached; As per specificati
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - As per specification sheet attached; As per specification sheet attached; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As per specification sheet attached; Yes | Gajendra Singh Naruka 323303,Contracts& Material Management, NPCIL Rawatbhata Rajasthan Site Anushakti Via-Kota (Rajasthan) | 1 | - |
SITE DIRECTOR NPCIL RR SITE, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, RAWATBHATA RAJASTHAN SITE, PO:ANUSHAKTI, Via-KOTA, ,RAJASTHAN-323303, (Site Director)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9739775.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1786451723.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.07 MB
1786451726.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.07 MB
1786451731.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.07 MB
icollecthome.htm.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
Anx_2aef2629-75c9-465f-b5a81788254476063_buyer2.rj.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].